Family Tree
Lele Gharane No.
05
Adur - Golap - Nadhawade

12 Generations Record


1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th 8th 9th 10th

11th

12th

13th 14th
Ramchandra Krushn Ganesh Gopal Chintamani Raghunath (Savitri) Appa (Rukhmini) Chintamani            
              Sadashiv            
              Trambak            
              Mahadev            
            Govind              
            Narayan              
            Chintamani Purushottam            
        Moreshwar (Laxmi) Ramchandra
(Appa) (Venu)
Venu              
          Gangadhar
(Babu) (Saraswati)
Salu              
            Thaku(Parvati)              
            Rajaram
(Jagannath) (Aanandi/Venu)
Dwarka
(Radha)
           
              Godavari
(Rama)
           
              Gangadhar Krushna
(Saraswati)
         
                Venu
(Kamala)
         
                Dhundiraj (Manorama) Mukund (Vidhya) Manasi      
                Shakuntala          
                Vasudev ( Kamal) Shubhada        
                  Shalaka        
              Parshuram (Ganga/Godavari/Narmada) Vireshwar
(Madhukar) (Usha)
Mangala        
                  Aasha        
                  Vishwash (Swapna) Shioli      
                    Shreya      
          Balambhat (Annapurna) Yadnyeshwar              
            Kashinath (Kashi) Vasudev
(Moreshwar)
           
              Kashi
(Laxmi)
           
              Gopal
(Ganesh)
           
              Mahadev            
            Narayan (Radha) Varanashi            
              Vishwanath Govind          
      Vishwanath (Mathura) Janardan                  
      Laxman Anant                  
        Krushnmbhat Ganesh                
          Bhaskar                
          Vishwanath Durga              
            Amba              
            Kashi              
            Vishnu Venu
(Saraswati)
           
            Vasudev (Ganga/Kashi) Govind (Radha) Dwarka
(Yashoda)
         
                Godavari          
                Yeshu          
                Prabhakar (Yamuna)          
              Ramkrushna (Uma/ Janaki) Yamuna          
                Keshav (Ambu)          
                Bapu          
              Narayan (Laxmi/Kashi)            
              Varanashi
(Uma)
           
              Aawadi
(Bhagirathi)
           
              Bhima
(Parvati)
           
              Parashuram(Savitri/Seeta) Indumati
(Sheelvati)
         
                Vinayak          
                Dattatray Dileep (Varsha) Priti      
                  Madhuri        
                  Madhavi        
                Vasant Lalita        
                  Sarita        
                Sindhu          
                Kusum          
                Suman          
          Mahadev                
        Vishwanath                  
        Vithal (Rama) Bal                
          Ramchandra (Janaki) Krushn              
        Ganesh                  
        Nilkanth (Yashoda) Moreshwar Dwarka
(Janaki)
             
          Narsinh (Radha) Janardan (Durga)              
            Krushnaji (Annapurna/Gopika) Rangu            
              Nirabai            
              Ambu            
              Shankar ( Uma Rangu/ Uma) Sushila          
                Leela
(Vimala)
         
                Kamala          
                Anant          
                Nalini          
              Maheshwar
(Rajaram) (Rama/ Indu)
Avinash (Anagha) Aashish (Vanita) Avanish      
                  Archana        
              Mankarnika            
              Trambak (Pushpa) Shekhar (Anupama) Rajas (Madhura)        
                  Shruti        
                Shailesh ( Seema) Ujwal        
            Bayo
(Ganga)
    Gauri        
            Kashi
(Yashoda)
             
          Narayan (Laxmi) Shripati (Rakhama/Yeshu) Kashi            
              Vishwanath (Yamuna) Gharu
(Kamala)
         
                Shanta
(Savitri)
         
                Sundara
(Janaki)
         
                Sumati
(Prabhavati)
         
                Laxman
(Sharad)
         
              Vishnu            
              Moreshwar (Laxmi/ Saraswati) Purushottam
(Vasant) (Laxmi/Maina)
Shakuntala        
                  Sunanda        
                  Jayant (Sampada)        
                Venu          
                Manohar
(Ganpati) (Sindhu)
Bhushan (Smita) Prerna      
                    Aditi      
                  Aravind        
                  Jayashri        
                  Jyoti        
                Suresh Radhika        
                  Rasika        
                  Rahul        
                  Dhanshree        
                Madhukar
(Vishnu)
         
                Mahadev          
                Arun          
                Vibhakar
(Bapu)
         
            Kashinath (Yashoda/Amba) Chandra            
            Venu
(Savitri)
             
            Baya
(Radha)
             
      Bal Vasudev                  
        Janardan                  
    Ramchandra (Janaki/Amba) Bhikam (Rukhmini/Laxmi) Krushnabhat (Radha) Maina                
           Bhagirathi                
          Anasuya                
          Dwarka                
          Tara                
          Anant (Rama) Awadi              
            Bhima              
            Godavari              
            Sakharam
(Krushn) (Rukhamini/Gangu)
Durga            
              Govind (LaxmiYamuna) Laxman (Rakhama/ Krushna) Mangala        
                  Shakuntala
(Sharada)
       
                  Balkrushna        
                  Vinayak        
                  Shankar        
              Ramchandra (Janaki / Kashi) Raghunath (Rama/ Anusaya) Shrikant        
                  Chandrakant        
                  Shashikant        
                Shridhar          
              Purushottam
(Chiman) (Mathura/ Bhima)
Parvati          
                Ranchhod          
                Bhaskar (Anandi Kamala/Anandi Soni) Suresh (Sulabha)        
                  Subhash (Saroj) Supriya      
                    Pradnya      
                    Adavait (Leena) Atharv    
                  Madhusudan
(Sudhir) (Kalpana/ Leena)
Idrayani      
                    Vallari      
                    Yashashree      
                    Bhagyashree      
                Anant          
                Trambak ( Mohini) Prabhavati        
                  Bhagwati
(Bebi)
       
                  Prabodh        
                Yashwant (Vijaya/Anusaya) Jaywant ( Anjali) Ajit Yash    
                    Amruta      
                  Shilvati        
                  Shaila        
                Gopal (Vimal) Shripad Pranav      
                  Shirish (Vidula) Niraja      
                    Rachana      
                  Shobhana        
                  Shubhangi        
              Vasudev (Dwarka) Sundara          
                Krushnaji          
                Gangadhar (Yesu)          
                Gajanan          
            Gopal (Sattybhama) Yamu            
              Sadashiv (Parvati)            
              Vithal (Rama) Bhaskar          
            Chintamani (Sarswati) Vishnu (Bhagirathi/ Satyabhama) Dwarkanath (Kamala) Arun (Sumati) Kruta      
                    Nita      
                    Smita      
                    Vinay Amey    
                    Shrinivas      
                  Prakash        
                  Ravikiran        
                  Ravindra ( Vibha) Prasad (Aparna) Chinmay    
                    Harshvardhan (Kanchan) Sakshi    
                Mukund          
                Yashwant (Aasha/Krushna) Abhay        
                Madhav          
                Krushna
(Rama)
         
              Dhondo            
          Vinayak                
          Narayan (Annapurna) Damodar (Radha) Dwarka            
              Reva            
              Thaku            
              Ambu            
            Keshav (Gopika / Gangu) Dattatray (Annapurna/Narmada) Narayan (Kamala)          
              Krushnaji (Bhagirathi/Anusaya) Yamuna
(Rohini)
         
                Sakharam (Sushila) Shrikant (Rekha) Nachiket      
                    Neha      
                  Vijay Amit      
                    Rahul      
                Vinayak (Sharada) Pramod (Jyotsna) Varun      
                    Sourabh      
                  Prabhakar        
                  Makarand (Sanjay) (Vandana) Sagar      
                Nilkanth (Prabhavati) Narendra (Manisha) Purva      
                    Kaveri      
                  Hemalata        
                  Snehalata        
                  Jyoti        
                Padmakar(Sulochana) Santosh (Ragini)        
                  Saroj        
                  Smita        
                  Vidhya        
                Shripad (Sushama) Niranjan Shounak      
                  Bharati        
                Suman          
              Mathura
(Annapurna)
           
              Ganesh            
              Vasudev            
            Vaman              
            Ganesh (Savitree) Bnu
(Uma)
           
            Hari (Aanandi)              
            Bhagirathi              
        Ramchandra                  
        Hari (Ganga/Sakhu)                  
        Vithal
(Tatya) ( Yashoda)
Narayan                
        Pandurang
(Dand) ( Bhagirathi)
Babaji                
          Dinkar                
          Prabhakar ( Radha)                
          Govind                
          Kashinath                
        Vishnu (Kashi) Vasudev Ramchandra              
            Raghunath              
          Shivram (Annpurna) Ambu              
            Janardan ( Savitri/ Gangu) Nagu
(Laxmi)
           
              Gopal (Radha) Godavari          
                Suman          
                Shivram (Snehlata) Sanjay        
                  Ajay (Sucheta) Dhananjay      
                Prabhakar          
              Vishnu
(Sakharam)
           
              Rajaram  (Rama/Ambu) Shripad ( Laxmi) Anil (Amruta) Vanashree      
                    Vishakha      
                    Durgesh      
                  Bhagyashree        
                  Varsha        
                  Dattatray
(Sunil) (Darshana)
Jayesh      
                  Sayali        
                Sham (Shalini) Shilpa        
                  Shital        
                Vatsala          
                Malati          
                Arun          
              Shanta
(Yamuna)
           
          Mahadev
(Bapuji) (Parvati)
Yamuna              
            Varanashi              
            Ganesh (Saraswati) Yashwant            
              Kashi
(Annapurna)
           
            Vaman              
          Vishwanath (Rukhmini) Bhima              
            Sadashiv (Janaki) Maheshwar            
              Laxman (Parvati,Laxmi/Mathura,Laxmi) Krushna
(Indira)
         
                Vinayak          
                Dattatray          
                Shankar (Manadakini) Sanjivani        
                  Prasad (Priti)  Sourabh       
                Yamuna          
                Jayant (Padmavati) Jitendra (Uma) Shrushti      
                    Samrudhi      
                  Rohini        
                Prabhakar (Usha) Anjali        
                  Aasavari        
                Nanda          
                Shakuntala          
                Sunanda          
                Prakash (Aasha) Kshitija        
            Bhikaji              
            Ganesh              
          Jagannath (Bhagirathi) Dattatray (Yashoda/Godavari) Bhagirathi            
            Shridhar (Satyabhama/Ladubai)              
        Ganesh (Saraswati) Kashi                
          Narayan (Laxmi) Yamu              
            Chima              
            Raghunath Chandrabhaga(Satyabhama)            
              Krushna(Annapurna)            
              Damayanti(Radha)            
            Pandurang (Mathura/Gangu) Tara
(Parvati)
           
            Govind              
    Vithal Bapu
(Krushna)
Bal                  
        Hari Sadashiv                
          Keshav Mahadev              
            Ganesh              
            Raoji              
            Krushn              
            Ramchandra              
          Ganesh Mahadev              
        Govind                  
        Parshuram Narayan                
        Mahadev Narayan Gopal              
          Parashuram                
      Bhikaji                    
      Ramchandra Krushna