Family Tree
Lele Gharane No. 16

                                                 VELANESHWAR - GOVALVELANESHWAR - GOVAL

14 Generations Record14 Generations Record


1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th 8th 9th 10th

11th

12th

13th 14th
krushn Kanho (Mahadev) Ramchandra (Parshuram) krushn Laxman (Chiman) Bhikaji Ramchandra
Ramchandra (Shivram) Durga
Balwant Tryambak Kashi (Uma)
Manorama
Sindhu (Janaki)
Sita
Ramchandra Mahadev Shashikala
Mangalagauri
Pramila
Durga (Usha)
Godavari (Vijaya)
Madhuri (Sudha)
Malati (Yashoda)
Purushottam
Balkrushn Ishdaya
Dayanand
Vishnu
Gangadhar Dattatray Laxman  
Sharayu (Shashikala)  
Narmada (Narmada)  
                  Sudha        
Ganesh Kamala
Pramila (Laxmi)
Yesu
Vinayak Kalindi
Vishwanath Shubhada
Girish Harshad
Shirish Sayali
Leela
Kusum
Usha
Mangala
Venu (Rukmini)
Digambar Malini
Gangadhar
Madhav Manjiri
Uday Madhura
Radhika
Vasudev Vijayagauri
Vaman Neha
Sandeep
Sachin
Vishwas Smita
Aparna
Mahadev Narayan Pilu (Radha)
Varutai (Madhura)
Balkrushn
  Narsinha
  Vaman Sudha
Prabhakar
Bhalchandra
Kusum
Ambu
            Radha              
            Mathura              
Ganesh
Sitaram
Sadashiv
krushn Moreshwar Gangu (Janaki)
Laxman Yamu (Bhagirathi)
Godu
Vasudeo
Dattatray
Krushnaji Bhaskar
Nalini
Leela
Rajani
Govind Bhiki
Babi
Vitthal
Chitako
Bal
Chiman (Chitamani) Anant Tryambak Mankarnika (Annapurna)
Vishnu Hari (Prabhakar) Sandhya
Balkrushn Sangita
Bhalchandra Nitin
Kavita
                Arun Geeta        
                  Gauri        
Vinayak Narayan
Vasudeo
Leela
Prabhavati
Chintamani Sharad Nishigandha
Sudha
Narmada (Laxmi)
Krushna
Mahadev Ramchandra
Vimal
Pandurang
Kamal
Jagannath Kusum
Subhash
Shankar Balkrushn
Tryambak
Keshav
Vishwanath Dattatray
Mahadev (Hari) Raghunath Dinkar Varanashi
Tara
Gopal
krushnaji Kashi
Raghunath Ganesh Jayashree
Kashi (Indira)
Vinayak Leela (Jyoti)
Magala (Vinaya)
Raghunath Omkar
Vijaya (Sujata)
Krushna (Shalini)
Yamuna (Urmila)
Vishnu Bhalchandra
                  Mahesh        
                  Girish        
Vishnu
Govind
Dattatray
Parshuram Purushottam (Bapu) Narendra
Surendra (Suren) Swarali
Samrudhi
Gopal
Usha
Sushila
Vitthal
krushn
Vinayak
Damodar Vasudev Banu
Purushottam
Vaman (Bapu) Awadi (Parvati)
Tryambak
Moreshwar krushnaji Ravji Vishnu
Moreshwar
Ramchandra krushn
Bhaskar
Anant Narayan Hari Anant Gajanan Deepak Amey
                    Prachi      
                  Nileema        
                  Lata        
Mahadev Ramchandra
Vasudeo Ganesh
Prabhakar
Narayan
Bal
Vishwanath Nilakanth Dhondo Varanashi (Parvati)
Durga
Sakharam
Ganesh Narayan Krushna (Indira)
Kashinath Gangu
Vaman Amit
Prabhakar
Geeta (Laxmi)
Kashi
Godavari (Radha)
Narmada (Anandi)
Nilakanth Keshav Ramchandra
Ajaykumar Achint
                    Anagha      
Shanta (Indira)
Bindumadhav
Indu
Kumudini
Bhaskar
Narendra
Shrikant
Sadhana
Ramchandra Dwarka
Sundara
Sadashiv
Hari Vishnu Maina
Shridhar Vimal
Mukund Subod
Govind
krushnaji Yamu (Laxmi)
Varu (Anandi)
Vasudev
Kashinath Chima (Bayo)
Ragho Sundara
Vishnu Vishwanath
Madhav Dattatray (Dattabhai) Nirmala (Anita)
Vasant
Yashwant
Shrirang
Minakshi
Veena
Vijay Abhijit
Gaurang
Mathura (Saraswati)
Krushna
Houshi (Radha)
Bhalchandra
Ramkrushn Asha
Anand
Hemant Mahesh
Samir
Chandrabhaga
Yamuna
Gangu
Dinkar Shakuntala (Parvati)
Ganesh
Mahadev Mrudula
Godavari (Mandakini)
Kamal
Purushottam Minakshi
Vaijayanti
Vidya
Dilip
Gopal Bhima
Godu
Chhoti
Pili
Shankar Durga (Indira)
Keshav Chandrakant kedar Sanay
                  Tejovali        
                  charulata        
Vinayak
Dattatray Vaman Vijaya
Meena
Gopal Swapnil
Akhil
Shridhar (Siddhanath)
Bhagwant Kamal
Yashwant Dattatray
Vasudha
Vasundhara
Digambar
Mangalmurti
Chitra
Madhav Shreekrishna Rewa
Anirudh
Ravindra Abhijit
                  Suhasini        
Ganesh Madhuri
Sanika (Kishori)
Sunil Kruti
Manasi
Sudhir Shruti
Shweta
Pramod Abir
Bhaskar
Bhalchandra
Nilakanth
Balkrushn
Vishnu Moreshwar
Sakharam
Ganesh
Vaman Awadi
Yamuna (Radha)
Thaku (Rama)
Krishnaji Prakruti (Saraswati)
Kamal (Rukmini)
Indira (Urmila)
Kumudini (Manarama)
Malati
Nilkanth Kishorchandra Prasad Shrish
                    Shreya      
                  Nita        
Shrikant Teja
                  Puja        
                Maya          
Bhalchandra Usha
Devanad Kedar
                Avinash          
                Krushnakumar          
Narayan Laxman
Ramchadra Balwant
Sakharam Vasudev Uma
Radha
Ramchandra Kashi
Krushna (Annapurna)
Mahadev Sonu (Janaki)
Kashinath
Raghunath
Vinayak Vatsala
Pushpa
Achut
Bhikaji Chandraprabha
Balkrushn
Govind Prabhakar Atul Amey
                  Nalini        
                  Shubhangi        
                  Suchita        
Keshav Purushottam
Krushnaji Dwarka (Rama)
Pandurang
Damodar Dattatray
Narahari
Vishwanath Yesu (Laxmi)
Bhaskar Diwakar Hitendr
                  Shailaja        
Anant Vishavas Shekhar
                    Tanvi      
                  Bhalchandr        
Mathura (Sushila)
Sundara (Sudha)
Shankar
                Chintamani Ravindr Rahul      
  Chandrakant Shubhamkar
                  Uday Kshipra      
Vaman
Shriram Chandrashekhar Aashish
                  Smita        
                  Swati        
Sushila
Govind Parshuram Durga
Yamuna
Gangu
Venku
Venu
Shivram Godavari
Bhima
Narayan
Ganesh Shivram (Bapu)
Dinkar Yamuna
Vasant Vijay Vihangh
                    Vinay      
                  Prakash Chitra      
                    Mahesh      
Vishnu
Vitthal Sakharam
Janardan
Ganesh Ramchandra (Bapuji) Sadashiv (Rajiv) Madhav (Mahadev) Ramchandra krushnaji Godavari (Saraswati)
Manohar Sudhir Sidddharth
                      Gauri    
                    Jayant      
Dattatray
Raghunath
Khando (Daji) Ganesh
Damodar
Aappa (Ramkrushn) Durga
Krushna
Gopal Baya
Moreshwar Gopal Moreshwar Bhagwant
Balkrushn Moreshwar
Bhaskar Dwarkanath
Narayan
Ramchandra Bagu
Soni
Harani
Sharada
Aappaji Kashi (Satyabhama)
Gangadhar Bhiki
Shridhar Padmakar
Digambar Abhay Aary
                      Girija    
                    Vaishali      
Anant Pilu (Radha)
Laxman Vasant
Shrikant (Vankatesh)
Sharad
Gajara (Radha)
Narayan
Madhav
Prabhakar
Hari
Damodar
Kashinath Sita (Janaki)
Mankarnika (Satyabhama)
Godavari (Laxmi)
Vitthal Chandra (Indira)
Nilkanth Nalini
Madhusudan
Vimal
Kamala
Gajanan
krushn
Mahadev
Keshav Malati (Radha)
Krushna (Prabhavati)
Venu
Prabhavati
Narayan
Laxman
Narayan Govind krushn
Vitthal (Sakharam) krushnaji Bhima
Govind
Kashinath Sakharam
Yamuna/ Akka (Tara)
Thaku
Nagesh Yashswini (Kalindi)
Bhalchandra Minakshi
Satish
Mukund
Nalini
Anusuya (Yamuna)
Gharu
Madhavrao Uday
Sumukh
krushnaji Sharad
Minakshi
                Jayant          
Vishwanath Mandakini
Chimana (Sudha)
Mahadev (Daji) Narayan Ganesh
Shivram
Balwant Shankar Shanta
Pandurang
Murlidhar
Yesu
Sadashiv Gajanan
Anant
Gopal
Mukund
Govind Sandeep Sai
Arya
Jaideep
Prakash
Khanderao Bhalchandra
Narayan
Purushottam Rashmi (Manjiri)
Gita
Manisha
Shashikant Pratik Pallavi
Shreyas
Virajit Sejal
Apurva
Jayant
Dattatray Prabhakar Abhay Yash
Arvind
Nagesh (Krushn) Madhav
Vishnu
Hari
Sakharam krushn
Vishnu Vaman (Sawalarampant) Aautai
Mai
Hari Bhimatai
Shantabai
Vinayak (Moreshwar) Gangadhar
Malati (Pushpavati)
Sumati
Damyanti
Umakant Shubhada (Madhra)
Mandar Shreyas
Varsha (Nakita)
Usha
Dattatray
Aappa Gopal
krushn Narayan Raghunath
Hari Narayan
Govind Ramchandra Vitthal Ramchadra Vishnu
Tryambak
Laxman Bhaskar Hari Bagu
Thaku
Bhima
Ambu
Chandra
Kashi
Gopal
Vishnu
Kashinath Dattatray
Raghunath Venu
Vimal
Bhaskar
Shankar Gopal
Yesu
Maina
Anant
Laxman
Leela
Usha
Vishnu Suman
Prabhavati
Indumati
Sarojini
Gangu (Saguna)
Rangu (Sita)
Durga (Anandi)
Tara (Janaki)
Yamu (Radha)
Venu
Tara
Laxman krushnaji Narmada (Annapurma)
Varanashi (Parvati)
Kashi ( Annapurna)
Mahadev
Vasudev Ganesh
Dattatray
Anant Satish
Swapnaja (Archana)
Saurabh
Moreshwar
Vitthal
Yashwant
Varanashi (Ganga)
Aaku ( Anandi)
Govind Godavari
Sakharam
Awadi (Radha)
Ramchandra krushn
Sadashiv
Mahadev
Babdev Mahadev Ganesh Bal
Sadashiv
Mahadev
Chiman krushnaji Kashi (Rukmini)
Varanashi (Annapurna)
Yesu (Saguna)
Vinayak Krushna (Annapurna)
Ramchandra (Banbhat) Sundara (Saguna)
Thaku ( Rama)
Salu (Anandi)
Kamala (Indira)
Krushnaji
Rangu ( Sumati)
Vishnu
Yamuna (Laxmi)
Shanta (Padmavati)
Dattatray
Chandra (Yamuna)
Thaku (Yashoda)
Godavari
Mahadev Yashwant
Shankar
Govind
Narayan
Ramchandra
Ganesh
krushn Ramchandra
Dhondo
Bachaji
Babaji
Balaji Dhondo
Babdev Mahadev Narayan Govind Sakhu (Janaki)
Vishwanath Narayan Nagesh
Krushna (Sumati)
Vasudeo
Venu
Madhav
Bhaskar
Ramchandra Shivram Ganesh Shashikala
Avinash
Kamal
Vasundhara
Pramila
Saral
Keshav
Jagannath
Dhondo
krushn Sitaram
Mahadev
Narayan
Dadam Govind Chiman Tryambak
Dhondo
Govind
Narayan Ganesh
Vishnu