Family Tree
Lele Gharane No. 19
Narvan

14 Generations Record


1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th 8th 9th 10th

11th

12th

13th 14th
Ganesh Hari Narayan Sadashiv Aabaji
(Shridhar)
Pandurang Shridhar
(Aaba)
Krushnaji Durga          
                Kashi          
                Tryambak Sakhu        
                  Ramkrushna Vithal
(Prabhakar)
Hemlata
(Jyoti)
   
                      Anand    
                      Sanjivani
(Dipti)
   
                    Shridhar
(Balasaheb)
Shrikant Siddhartha  
                        Aishwarya  
                      Nandkishore    
                      Mahesh
(Ravindra)
Mohisha  
                    Kumudini
(Sulabha)
     
                    Vishnu Mrudula
(Ashwini)
   
                      Deepa    
                    Vidyadhar Ashwini    
                      Hrushikesh    
                  Salu        
                  Durga
(Rama)
       
                  Pandurang Madhav
(Sudhakar)
     
                    Jayant Sandeep    
                      Pankaj    
                    Pradeep Jyotsna
(Rinku)
   
                      Yogita    
                  Dattatray Vasant Tejas    
                    Chandrakant      
                    Chandrashekhar Manasi    
                    Vivek Snigdha    
                  Narhari Malan      
                    Arvind Dipti    
                      Sneha    
                    Milind      
                  Sindhu
(Sushila)
       
              Gangadhar Krushna Tryambak        
            Keshav              
            Vishwanath Ramchandra            
            Narayan Dhondo            
        Baba                  
        Balaji
(Mahadev)
Sadashiv Mahadev
(Ballal)
Krushnaji            
          Govind Moreshwar Ballal            
              Sadashiv            
            Vinayak Mathu            
              Krushna            
              Chintamani
(Raoji)
Balkrushna Prabhavati        
                  Godavari        
                  Usha
(Soni)
       
                  Sushama        
                           
                Gopal          
                Narmada
(Laxmi)
         
                Yamuna
(Sushila)
         
              Ramchandra Gangu          
              Ganesh            
            Vishnu Yesu            
              Anant            
              Krushna            
              Govind            
              Damodar            
            Haribhat Bhima            
              Ambu            
              Mahadev            
            Tryambak              
          Ramkrushna                
      Gadadhar                    
      Mahadev                    
      Gopal                    
      Ramchandra Hari Baln
(Narayan)
Pandurang              
          Govind Awadi              
            Ganesh Bhimaji            
              Hanumant            
              Ramchandra Shriniwas Yashwant        
                  Suresh Saurabh      
                  Prabha        
                  Vimal        
                Shripad Anant Komal
(Vibhavari)
     
                    Mayuresh      
                Nagnath
(Nagesh)
Nalini
(Sangeeta)
       
                  Surekha
(Rekha)
       
                  Madhuri
(Sangeeta)
       
                  Dinanath Vikram      
                Pandurang          
                Ganesh Girish Amey      
                    Aditya      
                  Sharmila        
                Kamala
(Kamal)
         
              Yoga
(Laxmi)
           
              Yamuna
(Savitri)
           
              Godavari            
              Govind Bahina
(Sushila)
         
                Gangadhar
(Shankar)
Gajanan
(Shankar)
Pallavi      
                    Rujuta      
                    Neha      
                Kashi
(Vimal)
         
                Godavari
(Leela)
         
                Malati
(Pratibha)
         
                Shanta          
            Pandurang              
          Balkrushna Vyankatesh Rukmini            
              Balkrushna
(Tammanna)
Vyankatesh Ramchandra Shridhar      
                    Narendra      
                    Nivedita      
                  Manik
(Madhura)
       
                  Medha
(Madhavi)
       
                Vithal Bhagirathi
(Sulabha)
       
                  Purushottam
(Subhash)
Aditya      
                    Shanyanu      
                  Gopal Amey      
                  Hari Apurva      
                    Akshara      
                Sitaram Anjali        
                  Shirish        
                  Satish Dhanashree      
                Malati
(Radha)
         
                Gangu
(Usha)
         
              Divakar Kusum
(Sulabha)
         
                Anusuya
(Leela)
         
                Sudha          
                Vasant Neela        
                  Vivek        
                  Nina        
                Anju          
                Shashikala          
                Vimal          
            Ramchandra Kamala            
              John
(John
Purushottam)
Varonika          
                Mevis Evelin          
              Mary Premala
(Premala)
           
            Laxman Shankar Shakuntala
(Mangala)
         
                Madhav Shubhada        
                  Mohan        
                  Avinash Malvika      
                    Amey      
                Vishwanath
(Vasant)
Ajay Nipun      
                  Suvarna        
                Prabhakar Prakash        
                Anand Aparna        
                  Madhuri        
                  Minal        
        Balkrushna                  
        Vishnu Dhondo                
          Gopal                
  Keshav                        
  Krushna Bajibhat Krushnaji Narayan                  
      Bhaskar Ganesh                  
        Keshav                  
    Appa                      
    Baln